Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus yaracuyanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus yaracuyanus
Synonym: Dendropsophus yaracuyanus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005