Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus werneri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus werneri
Synonym: Dendropsophus werneri Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005