Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus virolinensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus virolinensis
Synonym: Dendropsophus virolinensis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005