Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus tritaeniatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus tritaeniatus
Synonym: Dendropsophus tritaeniatus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005