Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus triangulum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus triangulum
Synonym: Dendropsophus triangulum Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005