Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus tintinnabulum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus tintinnabulum
Synonym: Dendropsophus tintinnabulum Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005