Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus subocularis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus subocularis
Synonym: Dendropsophus subocularis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Dendropsophus timbeba
Synonym: Dendropsophus subocularis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005