Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus stingi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus stingi
Synonym: Dendropsophus stingi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005