Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus soaresi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus soaresi
Synonym: Dendropsophus soaresi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005