Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus seniculus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus seniculus
Synonym: Dendropsophus seniculus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005