Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus schubarti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus schubarti
Synonym: Dendropsophus schubarti Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005