Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus sartori"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus sartori
Synonym: Dendropsophus sartori Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005