Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus sarayacuensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus sarayacuensis
Synonym: Dendropsophus sarayacuensis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005