Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus ruschii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus ruschii
Synonym: Dendropsophus ruschii Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005