Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus rubicundulus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus rubicundulus
Synonym: Dendropsophus rubicundulus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005