Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus rhodopeplus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus rhodopeplus
Synonym: Dendropsophus rhodopeplus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005