Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus reticulatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus reticulatus
Synonym: Dendropsophus reticulatus Caminer, Milá, Jansen, Fouquet, Venegas, Chávez, Lougheed, and Ron, 2017