Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus reichlei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus reichlei
Synonym: Dendropsophus reichlei Moravec, Aparicio, Guerrero-Reinhard, Calderón, and Köhler, 2008