Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus pseudomeridianus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus pseudomeridianus
Synonym: Dendropsophus pseudomeridianus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005