Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus praestans"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus praestans
Synonym: Dendropsophus praestans Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005