Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus phlebodes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus phlebodes
Synonym: Dendropsophus phlebodes Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005