Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus pelidna"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus meridensis
Synonym: Dendropsophus pelidna Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005