Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus pauiniensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus pauiniensis
Synonym: Dendropsophus pauiniensis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005