Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus parviceps"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus parviceps
Synonym: Dendropsophus parviceps Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005