Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus padreluna"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus padreluna
Synonym: Dendropsophus padreluna Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005