Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus ozzyi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus ozzyi
Synonym: Dendropsophus ozzyi Orrico, Peloso, Sturaro, Silva, Neckel-Oliveira, Gordo, Faivovich, and Haddad, 2014