Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus oliveirai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus oliveirai
Synonym: Dendropsophus oliveirai Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005