Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus novaisi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus novaisi
Synonym: Dendropsophus novaisi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005