Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus norandinus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus norandinus
Synonym: Dendropsophus norandinus Rivera-Correa and Gutiérrez-Cárdenas, 2012