Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus nekronastes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus nekronastes
Synonym: Dendropsophus nekronastes Dias, Haddad, Argôlo, and Orrico, 2017