Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus nanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus nanus
Synonym: Dendropsophus nanus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005