Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus miyatai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus miyatai
Synonym: Dendropsophus miyatai Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005