Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus minutus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus minutus
Synonym: Dendropsophus minutus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005