Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus minusculus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus minusculus
Synonym: Dendropsophus minusculus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005