Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus melanargyreus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus melanargyreus
Synonym: Dendropsophus melanargyreus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005