Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus mathiassoni"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus mathiassoni
Synonym: Dendropsophus mathiassoni Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005