Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus marmoratus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus marmoratus
Synonym: Dendropsophus marmoratus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005