Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus mapinguari"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus mapinguari
Synonym: Dendropsophus mapinguari Peloso, Orrico, Haddad, Lima, and Sturaro, 2016