Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus luteoocellatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus luteoocellatus
Synonym: Dendropsophus luteoocellatus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005