Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus luddeckei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus luddeckei
Synonym: Dendropsophus luddeckei Guarnizo, Escallón, Cannatella, and Amézquita, 2012