Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus leucophyllatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus leucophyllatus
Synonym: Dendropsophus leucophyllatus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005