Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus labialis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus molitor
Synonym: Dendropsophus labialis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005