Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus koechlini"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus koechlini
Synonym: Dendropsophus koechlini Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005