Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus joannae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus joannae
Synonym: Dendropsophus joannae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005