Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus jimi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus jimi
Synonym: Dendropsophus jimi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005