Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus haraldschultzi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus haraldschultzi
Synonym: Dendropsophus haraldschultzi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005