Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus haddadi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus haddadi
Synonym: Dendropsophus haddadi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005