Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus gryllatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus gryllatus
Synonym: Dendropsophus gryllatus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005