Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus grandisonae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus grandisonae
Synonym: Dendropsophus grandisonae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005