Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus giesleri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus giesleri
Synonym: Dendropsophus giesleri Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005